X

现场直播

  • 22-07-2024
    01:00PM ~ 04:09PM
  • Shunya Maruyama
    vs
    Elijah Cham
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    02:42PM ~ 05:41PM
  • Purple Haze
    vs
    Gameinside
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    02:50PM ~ 04:49PM
  • Ural Military
    vs
    Ural Police
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Malahit Pro [W]
    vs
    Granat Pro [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • BC Gefest
    vs
    Impuls-Sport 2007
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • University of Ostrava (W)
    vs
    University of Liege (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:29PM ~ 06:28PM
  • Dplus KIA Challengers
    vs
    Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:30PM ~ 04:04PM
  • e-Valencia
    vs
    e-AS Monaco
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:30PM ~ 04:04PM
  • e-Leicester City
    vs
    e-Atletico Madrid
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:30PM ~ 04:04PM
  • e-Manchester United
    vs
    e-Southampton
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    03:40PM ~ 06:39PM
  • Indonesia U23 (W)
    vs
    Qatar U23 (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Bulacan Kuyas
    vs
    Muntinlupa Cagers
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Chosun University
    vs
    Dankook University
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Bohdan Panchenko
    vs
    Serhii Aristarkhov
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
    vs
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
  • 开始播放
  • 22-07-2024
    04:05PM ~ 06:04PM
  • Soligorsk
    vs
    Mogilev
  • 22-07-2024
    04:05PM ~ 07:04PM
  • Nuria Parrizas Diaz
    vs
    Petra Martic
  • 22-07-2024
    04:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • VC Crystal (W)
    vs
    Ural Region (W)
  • 22-07-2024
    04:20PM ~ 06:19PM
  • SC Uralochka (W)
    vs
    Mountain Witches (W)
  • 22-07-2024
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Maksym Badai
    vs
    Andrii Lushchyk
  • 22-07-2024
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Ryan Nijboer
    vs
    Jesse Flores
  • 22-07-2024
    04:55PM ~ 06:54PM
  • East
    vs
    Fortress
  • 22-07-2024
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Bohdan Panchenko
  • 22-07-2024
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Maksym Badai
    vs
    Maksym Hubenko
  • 22-07-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Pangasinan Heatwaves
    vs
    Negros Muscovados
  • 22-07-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Chung-Ang University
    vs
    Sungkyunkwan University
  • 22-07-2024
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Serhii Aristarkhov
    vs
    Andrii Lushchyk
  • 22-07-2024
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Maksym Badai
  • 22-07-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Wanphichit Somkiddiying
    vs
    M16 Banramba
  • 22-07-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Bohdan Panchenko
    vs
    Andrii Lushchyk
  • 22-07-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Yokpetch Chor.Aor.Jor.Lor.Boon
    vs
    Faiphayak Tor.Yamsuan
  • 22-07-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Maksym Hubenko
    vs
    Serhii Aristarkhov
  • 22-07-2024
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Petchmuangkan Chor.Haphayak
    vs
    Klasuek Sor.Salacheep
  • 22-07-2024
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Dechanan Wor.Wiangsra
    vs
    Pelsingoen Yor.Andaman
  • 22-07-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • El Ismaily
    vs
    El Gounah
  • 22-07-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Inter Turku
    vs
    Gnistan Helsinki
  • 22-07-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Rotor Volgograd
    vs
    Torpedo М Moscow
  • 23-07-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Hebar Pazardzhik
    vs
    Spartak Varna
  • 23-07-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Zalgiris Vilnius
    vs
    FA Siauliai
  • 23-07-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Buzau
    vs
    Sepsi
  • 23-07-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Lyngby BK
    vs
    FC Copenhagen
  • 23-07-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Stal Rzeszow
    vs
    Arka Gdynia
  • 23-07-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Widzew Lodz
  • 23-07-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • GAIS Goteborg
    vs
    AIK Solna
  • 23-07-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • FC Kosice
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 23-07-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Spain U19
    vs
    France U19
  • 23-07-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Turkey U19
    vs
    Denmark U19
  • 23-07-2024
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    Beroe
  • 23-07-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Otelul Galati
    vs
    Farul Constanta